Current Competing Member Lifetime Miles Achievements

RIDER NAMEPREVIOUS20-21TOTAL
MILESMILESMILES
ABBOTT, JEANNE0140140
ATTEBERRY, TIFFANY0175175
BECK, JACLYN 01515
BEECH, FELICITY487140627
BELL, ABBI05050
BISHOP, KATE740175915
BISHOP, MICHAEL1310901400
BLITTERSDORF, MELODY200350550
BOROVSKAYA, APRIL ALONSO390155545
BRUSKOTTER, KARRI450350800
BUMGARNER, KATIE100305405
BUNNELL, ROB215135350
BURNETT, KATHY NEUNZIG39443254269
CAMPBELL, LINDSAY72772507527
CASILLAS, JOE EDWARD34471503622
CATES, GEORLYN12525150
CAUDILL, CONNIE18851502035
CICCONE, ROXANNE1153727511812
COCHRAN, TINA7053001005
CONWAY, AVERY0325325
CUNNINGHAM, JILLIAN300100400
DE LA CRUZ, CARY6050110
DERY, JESSI07979
DONAHUE, HILDA19821002082
DORION, LISANNE12851701455
DOSSATT, MYA13756252000
DOUGLAS, JENNA100255355
EDWARDS, MARY (BEBE)66910679
ELSTON, REBECCA05050
FAULKNER, JOE02525
FISCHER, HEIDI01010
GAUTHIER, JULIE05050
GOOCH, CINDY (NOURSE)3391133404
GOWEN PATSY47802255005
GRACE, AMANDA0114114
GRANT, MEGAN355580935
GRIFFIS, VICKIE49855553
HALL-PERRIN, BRENDA50275325
HARDER, JO23593852744
HEILI, ANGELA03535
HEREDIA, KRISTI01010
HOLZER, CAMERON0225225
HOLZWART, KIM ROUSE54799646
HUGGINS, LYLA320350670
HUNT, SARAH12302001430
JEANTY, REBECCA05050
KANAN, LIZ32550375
KIMBALL, KEVIN02525
KING, GAYLE47741504924
KNAPP, DEANNE67380753
KNIGHTON, LORRAINE06060
KOLLERT, BARBARA10025125
KOLLERT, CURT125100225
KRELL, DARLENE1154140011941
KROPP, LINDA11414201561
KUDER, YVONNE19804602440
KURTI, BARBARA75150225
LAY, JOEL502575
LEE, CURT02525
LEE, JANE50100150
LEMIEUX, ELAINE24843402824
LINDBERG, ANGIE02525
LITTLE, BROOKE29225317
LITTLEFIELD, CHRIS64751056580
MANSUETTI, ALICIA252180432
MANSUETTI, MIRA03535
MARCH, DENISE60105165
MCDERMOTT, CHERI22550275
MINARICH, KIM1839501889
MORSE, ALISON10953551450
MORSE, DEB10654051470
MULLIGAN, JENNIFER02525
MUTHARD, AUBREY08585
O'CONNOR, MADELINE6755501225
O'DONNELL, BRENDA54221005522
ONG, DEBORAH0110110
ORTEGA IV, JOSE07575
ORTEGA, JOSE0265265
PEREZ, BECKY07575
PETERS, EDITH445145590
PHILIP, JULIANNE1886261912
PHILIP, SOFIA11926145
POLKE, SHAWN963751038
QUERRY, KYLE GIBBON59003056205
QUIRES, RACHEL06060
RAJALA, HEIDI PERRAULT155205360
RAJALA, TOM155225380
RAMSAY, MARIS84071508557
RANSONE, MARIA (PALPANT)24550295
READER, MARK43525460
REDDISH, STACY HICKMAN25724281
RENWICK, MIKELL ANN140105245
RENWICK, RAELA352560
REYNOLDS, CHRISTINA130105235
REYNOLDS, HEATHER76210251787
REYNOLDS, JEREMY7956501445
RIBLEY, MELISSA0600600
RIBLEY, ROBERT0250250
RISLEY, CAREN15352001735
RIVIECCIO, LINDA 07575
ROBERTS, CASSANDRA77971257922
ROGERS, ELISE230325555
ROGERS, MADDIE225180405
ROJEK, STEVE1552253016052
ROOT, ALICE85025875
SAPIIRA, JENNIFER0355355
SCHENK, HOLLY05555
SECINO, DENISE37622103972
SHEARER, DOUG13225301852
SHEARER, MICHELLE57313586
SHELDON, CINDY41550465
SLEEPER, MEG7857251510
SLUYS, NANCY210305515
SMITH, MOLLY O'KEEFE13025155
SMREKAR, ANGEL752095
SUTCH, STEPHANIE2057732130
THOMASON, SHANNON0100100
THOMPSON, HALEY02525
THOMPSON, VICKY28254003225
TORNWALL, SHERRY44555500
TREPP, MALLORY10050150
VAN DEUSEN, CHERYL28533119529728
VILLANI, CARMINE7502751025
VINTON, YVETTE84275158942
WADE, CARLA BURTON1519401559
WALKER, DEBORAH32271903417
WHITBECK, AIMA784140924
WILKERSON, HEATHER150275425
WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY JOY3220253245
WILSON, SUSAN2308252333
ZHOU, DENISE05050