Current Competing Member Lifetime Miles Achievements

2021-22 Current Member Lifetime Miles

RIDER NAMEPREVIOUS2021-22TOTAL MILES
ABBOTT, JEANNE14030170
ATTEBERRY, TIFFANY175180355
BEECH, FELICITY627135762
BETZ-CONWAY, AVERY325620945
BLITTERSDORF, MELODY550390940
BOBST, BRANDI1144501194
BOROVSKAYA, APRIL ALONSO54525570
BROOKS, STEPHANIE01010
BRUSKOTTER, KARRI8003001100
BUNNELL, ROB35025375
BURNETT, KATHY NEUNZIG42694254694
CALDWELL, MOLLY225125350
CAMPBELL, LINDSAY75271557682
CARTER, KRISTA0240240
CASILLAS, JOE EDWARD3622653687
CATCHPOLE, CHRISTINE492200692
CAUDILL, CONNIE20351002135
CHARRON, BARBARA20725232
CHARRON, MIKE522577
CICCONE, ROXANNE1181250512317
CLINE, SOPHIE0215215
COCHRAN, TINA10052001205
CORCORAN, HOLLY0200200
CRAFT, MEGHAN03030
DEVROS, JEAN02020
DORION, LISANNE1455351490
DOSSATT, MYA20006002600
DOUGLAS, JENNA355250605
DRAA, MELISSA03535
DUMAS, STEPHANIE08080
EDWARDS, MARY (BEBE)67940719
ELLEDGE, REBECCA01010
FAULKNER, JOE255580
FEASTER, ANGEL0175175
FRIDAY, JERIE30585390
GAGNON, AMY07575
GAUTHIER, JULIE50205255
GOOCH, CINDY (NOURSE)34041393543
GOWEN PATSY50054155420
GRANT, MEGAN9357401675
GRIFFITH, LINDY55010560
HALL-PERRIN, BRENDA325200525
HARDER, JO27443803124
HARRISON, EMILY52025545
HEILI, ANGELA352560
HOLZER, CAMERON225250475
HOLZWART, KIM ROUSE646149795
HUFF, G0100100
HUNT, SARAH143010902520
HYDE, HANINA0125125
JARINA, STELLA0100100
KANAVY, VALERIE25201002620
KING, GAYLE49241855109
KNAPP, DEANNE75339792
KOZDRAS, KALEIGH06060
KRASKIN, UMA02525
KRELL, DARLENE1194112512066
KROPP, LINDA15614502011
KUDER, YVONNE24408853325
LARISCY, MARION0159159
LEMIEUX, ELAINE28492503099
LEWIS, MEGAN01010
LINVILLE, MELODY0130130
LITTLEFIELD, CHRIS6580106590
MACCOUBREY, WENDY76035795
MALONE, BECKY02525
MILLER, DEAN5575130
MINARICH, KIM1889551944
MIXSON, SANDY01515
MOHR, JAMIE08080
MORSE, ALISON14502051655
MORSE, DEB14702651735
MULLIGAN, JENNIFER25155180
MUTHARD, AUBREY85410495
NORMAND, DONNA1284101294
O'CONNOR, MADELINE1225551280
ONG, DEBORAH110140250
ONG, JIM04444
ORTEGA, JOSE265230495
PECILE, SOLSTICE0400400
PHILIP, JULIANNE19121752087
PHILIP, SOFIA145175320
POLKE, SHAWN1038651103
QUIRES, RACHEL6055115
RAMSAY, MARIS85572108767
RENWICK, MIKELL ANN24575320
RIBLEY, MELISSA6005251125
RIBLEY, ROBERT250300550
ROACH, ELIZABETH0100100
ROGERS, ELISE555315870
ROGERS, MADDIE405250655
ROJEK, STEVE1605244516497
ROOT, ALICE87560935
RUSSELL, KELSEY35205854105
SAPIIRA, JENNIFER355125480
SECINO, DENISE39722454217
SHAMPOE, ALEX150365515
SHEARER, DOUG1852801932
SHELDON, CINDY46550515
SLEEPER, MEG15105302040
SLUYS, NANCY51585600
STAFFNEY, PENNY36312753906
SUTCH, STEPHANIE2130252155
THOMPSON, VICKY32253553580
THORNDYKE, SHANNON0655655
TORNWALL, SHERRY500115615
VAN DEUSEN, CHERYL29728191031638
VINTON, YVETTE89424009342
WADE, CARLA BURTON1559101569
WALKER, DEBORAH34172853702
WHITBECK, AIMA92425949
WHITBECK, JENNIIFER03030
WILCOX, NANCY0180180
WOLFERSHEIM, CHRISTINA0100100
WROBEL, MICHELLE0265265
WU, ANNIE02020