Current Member Lifetime Miles Achievements

2019-2020 Current Member Lifetime Miles

 PREVIOUS19-20TOTAL
ALONSO, APRIL36525390
ARMSTRONG, JENNIE MAE0100100
AUERMANN, GERRY503080
BARBOSA, HERNAN50751505225
BEECH, FELICITY332155487
BISHOP, KATE65090740
BLITTERSDORF, MELODY0200200
BRUSKOTTER, KARRI300150450
BUNNELL, ROB115100215
BURNETT, KATHY NEUNZIG35174273944
CADE, TRACI03535
CAMPBELL, LINDSAY71221557277
CASILLAS, JOE EDWARD33171303447
CATCHPOLE, CHRISTINE40785492
CHARRON, BARBARA17730207
CICCONE, ROXANNE1138215511537
COCHRAN, TINA505200705
COLEMAN, IRMA271441
CUNNINGHAM, JILLIAN150150300
DE LA CRUZ, CARY06060
DICKENSON, SUSAN05050
DONAHUE, HILDA18321501982
DOSSATT, MYA8485271375
EDWARDS, MARY (BEBE)549120669
FRIDAY, JERIE205100305
GOWEN PATSY46051754780
GREENLEAF, LEAH1957141971
GRIFFIS, VICKIE293205498
GRIFFITH, LINDY49060550
HALL-PERRIN, BRENDA05050
HARDER, JO20093502359
HOLT, DEBBIE PARSONS5792115803
HOLZWART, KIM ROUSE348199547
HUGGINS, LYLA125195320
KANAN, LIZ200125325
KING, GAYLE43973774774
KNAPP, DEANNE58885673
KOLLERT, BARBARA7525100
KOLLERT, CURT7550125
KRELL, DARLENE1144110011541
KROPP, LINDA8462951141
KUDER, YVONNE17352451980
KURTI, BARBARA07575
LEE, JANE05050
LEMIEUX, ELAINE2434502484
LITTLE, BROOKE26725292
LITTLEFIELD, CHRIS61733026475
MACCOUBREY, WENDY71050760
MANSUETTI, ALICIA0252252
MCCLEERY, SPENCER13002021502
MILLER, MARY6464128
MINARICH, KIM14843551839
MORSE, ALISON9251701095
MORSE, DEB970951065
NELSON, CINDY08686
NIEDORODA, SUE79550845
O'CONNOR, MADELINE475200675
O'DONNELL, BRENDA52571655422
OWENS, ROBIN35550405
PALMER, JEANNINE07575
PALMER, JEANNINE07575
PETERS, EDITH315130445
PETERSON, STEPHANIE251338
PHILIP, JULIANNE1861251886
PHILIP, SOFIA9425119
POLKE, SHAWN493470963
QUERRY, KYLE GIBBON5850505900
RAJALA, HEIDI PERRAULT0155155
RAJALA, TOM0155155
RAMSAY, MARIS81802278407
READER, MARK38550435
RECTOR, TONYA152540
REDDISH, STACY HICKMAN23324257
RENWICK, MIKELL ANN0140140
RENWICK, RAELA03535
REYNOLDS, CHRISTINA0130130
REYNOLDS, HEATHER385377762
REYNOLDS, JEREMY328467795
RISLEY, CAREN13601751535
ROBERTS, CASSANDRA73474507797
ROGERS, ELISE0230230
ROGERS, MADDIE0225225
ROJEK, STEVE1512240015522
ROOT, ALICE77575850
SECINO, DENISE36621003762
SHEARER, DOUG11571651322
SLUYS, NANCY0210210
SMREKAR, ANGEL502575
SOSA, DEBBIE30525330
STAFFNEY, PENNY32793523631
SUTCH, STEPHANIE18651922057
THOMPSON, VICKY26252002825
TORNWALL, SHERRY345100445
TREPP, MALLORY0100100
VAN DEUSEN, CHERYL27248128528533
VILLANI, CARMINE400350750
VILLENEUVE, MARIA2100502150
VINTON, YVETTE80923358427
WADE, CARLA BURTON1488311519
WALKER, DEBORAH30321953227
WHITBECK, AIMA452332784
WHITE, SABRINA0100100
WILKERSON, HEATHER0150150
WILLIAMS, AUBREY12151251340
WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY JOY31201003220
WILSON, SUSAN2293152308
WINKEL, TOM80055855